Thanks to visit codestin.com
[…] Hebrews Chapter 10 verse 28


“28 He that despised Moses Law died without mercy under two or three
witnesses.”
[emphasis added on each item above]

united States of America Constitution, Amendment IV:


“The right of the people to be secure in their persons, houses, papers, and effects,
against unreasonable searches and seizures, shall not be violated , and no
Warrants shall issue, but upon probable cause, supported by Oath or affirmation, and
particularly describing the place to be searched, and the persons or things to be seized.”
[emphasis added]

Title 18 U.S. Code § 2382- Misprision of Treason


“Whoever, owing allegiance to the United States and having knowledge of the
commission of any treason against them, conceals and does not, as soon as may be,
disclose and make known the same to the President or to some judge of the United States,
or to the governor or to some judge or justice of a particular State, is guilty of
misprision of treason and shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not
more than seven (7) years, or both.” [emphasis added]

WHEREAS a person with full knowledge of a potential harm, whether caused directly by
the person or not, and that person is endowed the ability and/or duty to act upon the said