JURY NULLIFICATION
[…] personam jurisdiction over you as a natural person. For the over
achiever you can also research 18 USC § 112, PL 94-467, and PL
92-539 if you want to become an “internationally protected
person” as a full sovereign creditor.
Nineth The last trick I like to pull on the Clerk of the Court,
the Magistrate/Judge, the Prosecutor, and the Defense Counsel is
to bring in an IRS Form 56 Notice Concerning Fiduciary
Relationship and hand it to each of them and have them sign it
and put it on the public side of the court as a matter of
formality as they are already the Trustees under 50 USC § 4321 /
28 USC § 281. Let them know that the named Defendant is a
decedent estate and they are required to setoff and discharge the
liabilities in accordance with 31 USC § 3218 Proof of Death to
Support Payment and 26 USC § 2002 Liability for Payment “The tax
imposed by this chapter shall be paid by the executor.” If the
magistrate/judge is the executor, it is clearly his job to pay
the taxes on the court bond per 31 CFR 203, 31 CFR 225.7, 31 CFR
363.6 and to adjudicate the claims of the creditors under 28 USC
§ 2041. Or we could simply fill out a GSA Bond and arrest and