Thanks to visit codestin.com
[…] 27 the wires and through the mail, do not reflect the law as written, nor by following Avery’s home-

28 grown procedures would result in the calculated value for “disposable income” intended by RCW

Anne Block, pro se


RICO STATEMENT PAGE 88 115 ¾ West Main St. Suite 209
Monroe, WA., 98272
206-326-9933
1

4 84.36.383(5). Avery is defrauding Scheidler and those similarly situated. The materials Avery

5 provides are a material misrepresentation intended to be relied upon to deprive people of their
constitutional rights. This fraud is a predicate act under 18 U.S. Code § 1341 - Frauds and
6
swindles and is a RICO violation.
7
RCW 84.36.383(5), states in pertinent part,
8

9 “… plus all of the following items to the extent they are not included in or have been

10 deducted from adjusted gross income; (a) Capital gains, other than gain excluded from income

11 under section 121 of the federal internal revenue code to the extent it is reinvested in a new

12 principal residence;”

13 27. James Avery’s version of this section of statute noted above states this,

14 “If your return included any deductions for the following items or if any of these items were
15 not included in your adjusted gross income, they must be reported on your application for